25-manna, individuella öppna motionsklasser (2013-10-12)

 
Öppen motion 1
1) Linnea Skalberg, Bredaryds SOK, 19.06
22) Carl Ljungberg, Degerfors OK, 24.43.

Öppen motion 5
1) Linda Bakkman, Klubblös, 30.15
39) Sofie Karlsson, OK Djerf, 45.40.


25-manna korten (2013-10-13)

D21 Elit 2, 4 400 m (52)
1) Helena Andersson, OK Tisaren, 33.00
52) Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson, OK Djerf, 1.10.52.

D18 Elit, 3 400 m (77)
1) Sara Hagström, Falköpings AIK OK, 27.32
38) Elin Lindberg, OK Djerf, 37.40

H16, 3 300 m (128)
1) Simon Hector, Snättringe SK, 18.56
43) Filip Jacobsson, Degerfors OK, 28.33

D14, 2 900 m (112)
1) Hanna Lagerberg, OK Södertörn, 19.27
11) Frida Johansson, OK Djerf, 23.14
82) Stina Lindberg, OK Djerf, 33.28

H14, 3 000 m (119)
1) Albin Andersson, Tullinge SK, 17.08
80) Anton Hansson, OK Djerf, 28.41.

H10, 2 100 m (57)
1) Mattias Östberg, Stora Tuna OK, 10.56
15) Carl Ljungberg, Degerfors OK, 16.03
40) Mattias Hansson, OK Djerf, 22.50.

D40, 3 500 m (76)
1) Hanna Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 29.38
56) Viktoria Lindberg, OK Djerf, 57.25

H40, 4 200 m (133)
1) Tore Sandvik, Halden SK, 26.45
19) Urban Ljungberg, Degerfors OK, 30.56

D45, 2 900 m (111)
1) Maria Junevik, Leksands OK, 23.57
15) Anna-Lena Jacobsson, Degerfors OK, 30.40

H45-1, 4 200 m (106)
1) Johan Ivarsson, Freidig, 26.47
44) Lars Jacobsson, Degerfors OK, 40.10

H45-2, 4 200 m (100)
1) Kristian Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 27.57
40) Björn Svensson, OK Djerf, 42.05
64) Håkan Lindberg, OK Djerf, 51.35
84) Jan Hansson, OK Djerf, 1.15.03

H60, 3 400 m (83)
1) Mikael Tarandi, IFK Lidingö SOK, 29.11
52) Ingemar Ziljat, OK Djerf, 48.10

U1, 2 000 m (31)
1) Nils Engberg, Härnösands OK, 16.01
6) Gustav Ljungberg, Degerfors OK, 18.55

Öppen motion 5, 3 600 m (152)
1) Emil Auselius, Bredaryds SOK, 29.50
8) Arvid Johnson, Degerfors OK, 32.57,
58) Eva Thorsell Hansson, OK Djerf, 47.59

Öppen motion 8, 4 500 m (175)
1) Hans Olof Amblie, IFK Lidingö SOK, 30.23
40) Walter Keller, OK Djerf, 43.46


Älgfritt Motala OK (2013-10-13)

H12 Kort, 1 610 m (3)
1) Anton Holm, OK Djerf, 17.44

D40, 3 410 m (6)
1) Nina Ahlander, OK Denseln, 31.47
3) Charlotte Flansbjer, OK Djerf, 35.00

U1, 1 470 m (13)
1) Rasmus Wiberg, OK Roxen, 15.34
7) Matilda Holm, OK Djerf, 22.10
8) Isabella Holm, OK Djerf, 22.26


25-manna, MTB-O (2013-10-13)

H21, 13 975 m (23)
1) Anders Frisk, Attunda OK, 1.03.41
10) Johan Lövgren, Degerfors OK, 1.22.04.

D14, 6 875 m (4)
1) Emmy Albinsson, Järfälla OK, 41.08
2) Erica Olsson, OK Djerf, 48.03

H40, 11 950 m (24)
1) Ronnie Pettersson, Haninge SOK, 1.02.12
22) Peter Olsson, OK Djerf, 1.54.24

Gunnar Nyman


Webmaster: bengt.gruvberger@swipnet.se
Senast ändrad: 2013-10-14